Obchodní akademie, Praha 10, Heroldovy sady 1
Suplování:
<<
v
>>
 
Suplování: Úterý 21.11.2017
Nepřítomné třídy12345678910
3ALexkexkexkexkexk
Nepřítomní učitelé12345678910
Borovičková Romana>>>>-----
Březáková Helena..BrBr....
Klínský Petr-Ne--..Av..
Kučerová Rechnerová Hana-----....
Kuželová Marika-..BzRk..
Mátlová Veronika..-......--
Rabochová Pavlína....-Ne......-....
Schwarzová Helena--Pa........
Terreros Barbora--......Ua....
Trinerová Lucie--Ph....-Uc..
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:
Avdejeva Anastasia6. hodsupl. (Ky)ESI3BL (esi2)+(101)
Bečvářová Lenka3. hodpřesun <<UCE2AL (s2)(305)z 6. hod
5. hodpřesun >>UCE3DO (s2)na 7. hod
6. hodpřesun <<UCE2AL (s1)(305)z 7. hod
6. hodpřesun >>UCE2AL (s2)na 3. hod
7. hodpřesun <<UCE3DO (s2)(308)z 5. hod
7. hodpřesun >>UCE2AL (s1)na 6. hod
Boritzka Peter3. hodsupl. (Kz)CJL2CL(301)
3. hododpadáNJ3AL (s1)
Brát Marek2. hodspojeno (Bk)TEV2BL (Tev1)
3. hodspojeno (Bk)TEV2BL (Tev1)
4. hododpadáTEV4DO (Tev2)+zrušeno
5. hododpadáTEV4DO (Tev2)+zrušeno
Frydryšková Yvetta1. hododpadáPRA3AL
Hais Petr4. hodpřesun <<SIT4CL (sit3)(105)z 23.11. 7. hod
5. hodnavíc SIT4BL (sit2)(406)
Hašek Marek1. hodpřesun >>EKO2BLna 24.11. 3. hod
5. hodpřesun <<EKO3DO (s2)(308)z 6. hod
6. hodpřesun <<EKO3DO(308)z 23.11. 6. hod
6. hodpřesun >>EKO3DO (s2)na 5. hod
7. hodzměna EKO3DO (s1)(305)
Hofrajtr Ivo1. hodpřesun <<AJ1CL (s1)(201)z 6. hod
1. hodpřesun >>AJ2AL (s1)na 24.11. 1. hod
6. hodpřesun >>AJ1CL (s1)na 1. hod
Hůla Jan4. hodvýměna >>CHE1CLna 20.11. 6. hod
Kadlčíková Zuzana1. hodpřesun <<ZSV2BL(306)z 22.11. 7. hod
5. hodpřesun <<ZSV2CL(301)z 27.11. 7. hod
5. hododpadáZSV3AL
Kalinová Ilona4. hodpřesun <<NJ2AL (s1)(207)z 6. hod
6. hodpřesun >>NJ2AL (s1)na 4. hod
Kuželová Marika6. hodpřesun <<CJL1CL(310)z 7. hod
7. hodpřesun >>CJL1CLna 6. hod
Müllerová Tamara5. hodnavíc IKT3BL (s2)(409)
Nedvědová Dana2. hodsupl. (Ky)EKO3BL(406)
2. hododpadáMAT3AL
4. hodsupl. (Ra)AJ2BL (s1)(306)
5. hodpřesun <<MAT4AL(208)z 22.11. 6. hod
Pavlíček Václav3. hodsupl. (Sw)PEK1AL (s1)(410)
4. hodnavíc CJL4AL(208)
Prahlová Michaela3. hodsupl. (Tn)AJ3CL (s2)(210)
4. hododpadáAJ3AL (s2)
Rejková Jana3. hododpadáUCE3AL (s2)
4. hodsupl. (Kz)NJ3DO (nj)(406)
4. hododpadáUCE3AL (s1)
Urbancová Hana1. hodpřesun <<SMP4BL (smp1)+(207)z 20.11. 7. hod
4. hodvýměna <<ZEM1CL(308)z 20.11. 6. hod
5. hodpřesun <<ZEM2AL(305)z 24.11. 7. hod
6. hodsupl. (Tn)RJ2CL (rj)+(301)
6. hodvýměna >>HOZ1DOna 24.11. 3. hod
Urbánková Dana5. hodsupl. (Te)SJ1DO (sjz)+(210)
Urbaníková Vlasta4. hododpadáTEV4AL (Tev3)zrušeno
5. hododpadáTEV4AL (Tev3)zrušeno
Vobořilová Kateřina6. hodvýměna <<EKO1DO(201)z 24.11. 3. hod
Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
1AL3. hodPEKs1(410)suplujePavlíček Václav(Sw)
1BL1. hodZSVodpadá(Bk)
2. hodNJs2odpadá(Kz)
1CL1. hodAJs1(201)přesun <<Hofrajtr Ivoz 6. hod
4. hodZEM(308)výměna <<Urbancová Hanaz 20.11. 6. hod
4. hodCHEvýměna >>na 20.11. 6. hod
5. hodSJsjz(210)suplujeUrbánková Dana(Te)
6. hodCJL(310)přesun <<Kuželová Marikaz 7. hod
6. hodAJs1přesun >>na 1. hod
6. hodPEKs2odpadá(Ke)
7. hodCJLpřesun >>na 6. hod
1DO5. hodSJsjz(210)suplujeUrbánková Dana(Te)
6. hodEKO(201)výměna <<Vobořilová Kateřinaz 24.11. 3. hod
6. hodHOZvýměna >>na 24.11. 3. hod
2AL1. hodAJs1přesun >>na 24.11. 1. hod
3. hodUCEs2(305)přesun <<Bečvářová Lenkaz 6. hod
3. hodSJs2odpadá(Te)
4. hodNJs1(207)přesun <<Kalinová Ilonaz 6. hod
4. hodPEKs1odpadá(Sw)
5. hodZEM(305)přesun <<Urbancová Hanaz 24.11. 7. hod
5. hodCJLodpadá(Kz)
6. hodUCEs1(305)přesun <<Bečvářová Lenkaz 7. hod
6. hodNJs1přesun >>na 4. hod
6. hodUCEs2přesun >>na 3. hod
7. hodPEKs2odpadá(Ke)
7. hodUCEs1přesun >>na 6. hod
2BL1. hodZSV(306)přesun <<Kadlčíková Zuzanaz 22.11. 7. hod
1. hodEKOpřesun >>na 24.11. 3. hod
2. hodTEVTev1spojíBrát Marek(Bk)
3. hodTEVTev1spojíBrát Marek(Bk)
4. hodAJs1(306)suplujeNedvědová Dana(Ra)
2CL3. hodCJL(301)suplujeBoritzka Peter(Kz)
5. hodZSV(301)přesun <<Kadlčíková Zuzanaz 27.11. 7. hod
5. hodEKOodpadá(Ky)
6. hodRJrj(301)suplujeUrbancová Hana(Tn)
7. hodRJrjodpadá(Tn)
2DO6. hodRJrj(301)suplujeUrbancová Hana(Tn)
7. hodRJrjodpadá(Tn)
3AL6. hodESIesi2(101)suplujeAvdejeva Anastasia(Ky)
7. hodESIesi2odpadá(Ky)
1.-5. hod Exkurze
3BL1. hodCJLodpadá(Ma)
2. hodEKO(406)suplujeNedvědová Dana(Ky)
5. hodIKTs2(409)navícMüllerová Tamara
5. hodPEKs2odpadá(Sw)
6. hodESIesi2(101)suplujeAvdejeva Anastasia(Ky)
7. hodESIesi2odpadá(Ky)
3CL3. hodAJs2(210)suplujePrahlová Michaela(Tn)
3DO4. hodNJnj(406)suplujeRejková Jana(Kz)
5. hodEKOs2(308)přesun <<Hašek Marekz 6. hod
5. hodUCEs2přesun >>na 7. hod
6. hodEKO(308)přesun <<Hašek Marekz 23.11. 6. hod
6. hodPEKs1odpadá(Sw)
6. hodEKOs2přesun >>na 5. hod
7. hodUCEs2(308)přesun <<Bečvářová Lenkaz 5. hod
7. hodEKOs1(305)změnaHašek Marek
7. hodPEKs2odpadá(Sw)
4AL1. hodSMPsmp1(207)přesun <<Urbancová Hanaz 20.11. 7. hod
1. hodCVUcvu2přesun >>na 23.11. 6. hod
2. hodCVUcvu2přesun >>na 30.11. 6. hod
4. hodCJL(208)navícPavlíček Václav
4. hodTEVTev2odpadá(Br)
4. hodTEVTev3odpadá(Ub)
5. hodMAT(208)přesun <<Nedvědová Danaz 22.11. 6. hod
5. hodTEVTev2odpadá(Br)
5. hodTEVTev3odpadá(Ub)
8. hodCAE2caeodpadá(Ra)
9. hodCAE2caeodpadá(Ra)
4BL1. hodSMPsmp1(207)přesun <<Urbancová Hanaz 20.11. 7. hod
5. hodSITsit2(406)navícHais Petr
5. hodCJLodpadá(Ma)
6. hodSSJssjTodpadá(Te)
7. hodSSJssjTodpadá(Te)
8. hodCAE2caeodpadá(Ra)
9. hodCAE2caeodpadá(Ra)
4CL1. hodCVUcvu2přesun >>na 23.11. 6. hod
1. hodAJs1odpadá(Ra)
2. hodCVUcvu2přesun >>na 30.11. 6. hod
2. hodAJs1odpadá(Ra)
3. hodCJLodpadá(Ma)
4. hodSITsit3(105)přesun <<Hais Petrz 23.11. 7. hod
4. hodCJLodpadá(Ma)
5. hodAJs2odpadá(Ra)
6. hodSSJssjTodpadá(Te)
7. hodSSJssjTodpadá(Te)
8. hodCAE2caeodpadá(Ra)
9. hodCAE2caeodpadá(Ra)
4DO4. hodTEVTev2odpadá(Br)
4. hodTEVTev1odpadá(Bk)
5. hodTEVTev2odpadá(Br)
5. hodTEVTev1odpadá(Bk)